DOMINGO 19 DE SEPTIEMBRE

LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA
13:30    Patronato vs Estudiantes    FOX SPORTS PREMIUM
15:45    Colón vs Central Córdoba    FOX SPORTS PREMIUM
15:45    Platense vs Argentinos    TNT SPORTS
18:00    Huracán vs Independiente    FOX SPORTS PREMIUM
20:15    River vs Arsenal    TNT SPORTS

SERIE A
07:30    Empoli vs Sampdoria    ESPN 3
10:00    Venezia vs Spezia
13:00    Lazio vs Cagliari
13:00    Hellas Verona vs Roma
15:45    Juventus vs Milan    ESPN 2

LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA
10:00    Angers vs Nantes
10:00    Clermont vs Brest
10:00    Reims vs Lorient
10:00    Troyes vs Montpellier
12:00    Olympique de Marsella vs Stade Rennais    ESPN 3
15:45    PSG vs Olympique de Lyon    ESPN

LIGA DE ESPAÑA
09:00    Mallorca vs Villarreal  DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
11:15    Real Sociedad vs Sevilla    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
13:30    Betis vs Espanyol    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610
16:00    Valencia vs Real Madrid    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

REMIER LEAGUE
10:00    Brighton vs Leicester
10:00    West Ham vs Manchester United    ESPN
12:30    Tottenham vs Chelsea    ESPN

BUNDESLIGA
10:30    Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen  ESPN 2
12:30    Borussia Dortmund vs Union Berlín    ESPN 2
14:30    Wolfsburgo vs Eintracht Frankfurt

PRIMERA NACIONAL
15:00    Atlanta vs Temperley
15:00    San Telmo vs Defensores de Belgrano
16:00    Independiente Rivadavia vs Tristán Suárez    TYC SPORTS
18:05    Alvarado vs Quilmes    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

NFL (FÚTBOL AMERICANO)
14:00    NFL Red Zone    ESPN Extra
21:00    Ravens vs Chiefs    ESPN 2

TOP RACE
10:00    Buenos Aires    TYC SPORTS

BRASILEIRAO
11:00    Internacional vs Bahía
16:00    Sao Paulo vs Atlético-GO
18:15    Corinthians vs América-MG
20:30    Flamengo vs Gremio

ESPN KNOCKOUT
23:00    Montgomery vs Jumakhonov    ESPN 3

EREDIVISIE (LIGA DE HOLANDA)
09:30    PSV vs Feyenoord
11:45    Heracles vs AZ
11:45    Vitesse vs Twente

MUNDIAL DE FUTSAL
10:00    Brasil vs Panamá    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1616
10:00    República Checa vs Vietnam    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1617
12:00    Islas Salomón vs Tailandia    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1616
12:00    Portugal vs Marruecos    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1617

COPA DAVIS
11:00    3 y 4 punto: Argentina vs Belarús    TYC SPORTS

PRIMERA C
13:30    Ituzaingó vs El Porvenir
15:00    Argentinos de Merlo vs Sportivo Italiano
15:00    Berazategui vs Central Córdoba
15:00    Claypole vs Midland
15:00    Laferrere vs Lujan
15:00    Alem vs Burzaco
15:00    Real Pilar vs Atlas

TOP 14 DE FRANCIA
16:00    Toulon vs Stade Francais    ESPN 3

VÓLEY: SUDAMERICANO FEMENINO COLOMBIA 2021
19:00    Argentina vs Chile    DIRECTV SPORTS + / 1613
21:30    Brasil vs Colombia    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS + / 1613

MLB (MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL)
20:00    NY Mets vs Philadelphia Phillies    ESPN 3

LIGA DE MÉXICO
23:00    Cruz Azul vs Querétaro    DIRECTV GO DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610