DOMINGO 21 DE FEBRERO

COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL

17:10Argentinos vs PlatenseTNT SPORTS

17:10Sarmiento vs VélezFOX SPORTS PREMIUM

19:20Patronato vs IndependienteTNT SPORTS

21:30Newell’s vs BocaFOX SPORTS PREMIUM

SERIE A

08:30Parma vs UdineseFOX SPORTS

11:00Milan vs InterESPN

14:00Atalanta vs NapoliESPN 2

16:45Benevento vs RomaFOX SPORTS 2

LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA

09:00Montpellier vs Stade RennaisDIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

11:00Estrasburgo vs Angers

11:00Lens vs Dijon

11:00Nimes vs Bourdeaux

11:00Niza vs Metz

13:00Lorient vs LilleESPN 3

17:00PSG vs MónacoFOX SPORTS

PREMIER LEAGUE

09:00West Ham vs TottenhamESPN

11:05Aston Villa vs LeicesterESPN 2

13:30Arsenal vs Manchester CityESPN

16:00Manchester United vs NewcastleESPN

BUNDESLIGA

09:30Augsburgo vs Bayer Leverkusen

11:30Hertha Berlin vs Leipzig

14:00Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen

LIGA DE ESPAÑA

10:00Barcelona vs CádizDIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

12:15Real Sociedad vs AlavésDIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

14:30Huesca vs GranadaDIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

17:00Athletic Bilbao vs VillarrealDIRECTV SPORTS / 1610

COPA ARGENTINA

17:10Atlanta vs Villa San CarlosTYC SPORTS

NBA

17:30Pelicans vs Boston Celtics

21:00Toronto Raptors vs Philadelphia 76ers

21:00Cleveland vs Oklahoma Thunder

21:00New York Knicks vs Minnesota

21:00Orlando Magic vs Detroit Pistons

21:30Atlanta Hawks vs Denver Nuggets

22:00Clippers vs Brooklyn NetsESPN 2

23:00Milwaukee vs Sacramento Kings

BRASILEIRAO

16:00Corinthians vs Vasco Da Gama

16:00Flamengo vs Internacional

16:00Sport Recife vs Atlético Mineiro

18:15Gramio vs Athletico Paranaense

18:15Santos vs Fluminense

20:30Goiás vs Bragantino

EREDIVISIE (LIGA DE HOLANDA)

08:15Twente vs FeyenoordESPN +

10:30Heerenveen vs Groningen

10:30Waalwijk vs Heracles

12:45PSV vs VitesseFOX SPORTS 2

16:00Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam

TURISMO PISTA

10:00CarreraTYC SPORTS

MADRID RUGBY 7S INTERNATIONAL

12:00Torneo 1DIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

SEIS NACIONES

12:00Irlanda vs FranciaESPN 3

GOLF: GENESIS OPEN

15:00Ronda finalESPN 3

SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP (LIGA DE ESCOCIA)

16:30Ross Country vs CelticESPN +

AMERICUP

13:10Paraguay vs. UruguayDIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

16:10Panamá vs. BrasilDIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

19:10Colombia vs. VenezuelaDIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612

22:30Argentina vs ChileDIRECTV SPORTS 2 / 1612TYC SPORTS

DEJA UNA RESPUESTA